Wednesday, March 2, 2016

Train Schedule Of 04732 HW BKN SPL Haridwar To Bikaner

IRCTC LOGIN Train Schedule of 04732 Special Train


Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
HARIDWAR JN Source 19:50 0
1
2
ROORKEE 20:40 20:42 42
1
3
TAPRI 21:38 21:40 74
1
4
SHAMLI 22:48 22:53 137
1
5
DELHI SHAHDARA 00:56 00:58 225
2
6
DELHI 01:25 01:40 231
2
7
REWARI 03:17 03:20 313
2
8
MAHENDRAGARH 04:07 04:09 363
2
9
LOHARU 04:38 04:40 404
2
10
SADULPUR JN 05:20 05:25 454
2
11
CHURU 06:10 06:15 512
2
12
RATANGARH JN 06:50 06:55 555
2
13
RAJALDESAR 07:10 07:12 572
2
14
SRI DUNGARGARH 07:58 08:00 619
2
15
SUDSAR 08:19 08:21 643
2
16
NAPASAR 08:38 08:40 665
2
17
BIKANER JN 09:40 Destination 692
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know the procedure of Online Booking Of Retiring Room.
  • Special trains by Central Railway between Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded to clear the extra rush of passengers.
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking.
  • Be aware of the Problem Of Overcharging in Trains.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12016 AJMER SHTBDI which runs between AJMER JN and NEW DELHI.
  • Make online railway reservation, general and Tatkal train ticket booking, check PNR status and availability of seats through IRCTC login.
  • Find the schedule of Special Trains announced by Indian Railways for Ganpati Festival in Maharashtra.
  • To clear extra rush of passengers, Eastcoast Railway to run Tatkal Bi-weekly Suvidha Special Trains between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram.
  • Train schedule of some of the Fastest Central Railway Trains run by Indian Railways connecting the major cities of India.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI which runs between LUDHIANA JN and NEW DELHI.
  • Know about Break Journey Rules of Indian Railways.
  • Search for various Rail Tour Packages offered by IRCTC Tourism such as Mumbai - Goa Rail Tour Package, Delhi - Goa Rail Tour Package, Bharat Darshan Tourist Trains, Luxury Tourist Trains, Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package etc.
  • Know about changes in the New Railway Time Table of Northern Railway for 2015-2016.
  • Learn about IRCTC Next Generation eTicketing System | irctc.co.in.
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.

No comments:

Post a Comment