Wednesday, February 24, 2016

Train Schedule Of 07274 DMM VSKP SPL Dharmavaram To Visakhapatnam

IRCTC LOGIN Train Schedule of 07274 Special Train


Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
DHARMAVARAM JN Source 14:30 0
1
2
ANANTAPUR 15:08 15:10 34
1
3
GOOTY 16:08 16:10 91
1
4
DHONE 17:00 17:10 146
1
5
BETAMCHERLA 17:40 17:42 182
1
6
NANDYAL 18:45 18:50 222
1
7
GIDDALUR 20:00 20:02 276
1
8
CUMBUM 20:33 20:35 309
1
9
MARKAPUR ROAD 20:58 21:00 335
1
10
DONAKONDA 21:25 21:27 359
1
11
VINUKONDA 22:10 22:12 397
1
12
NARASARAOPET 22:50 22:52 434
1
13
GUNTUR JN 00:30 00:40 479
2
14
VIJAYAWADA JN 01:55 02:15 511
2
15
ELURU 03:10 03:12 571
2
16
TADEPALLIGUDEM 03:55 03:57 618
2
17
RAJAHMUNDRY 04:50 04:52 660
2
18
SAMALKOT JN 06:05 06:07 711
2
19
ANNAVARAM 06:50 06:52 748
2
20
TUNI 07:08 07:10 764
2
21
ANAKAPALLE 08:55 08:57 828
2
22
DUVVADA 09:53 09:55 844
2
23
VISAKHAPATNAM 10:25 Destination 861
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12010 SHATABDI EXP which runs between AHMEDABAD JN and MUMBAI CENTRAL.
  • Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Week-End Rail Tour Package by IRCTC Tourism which includes visit to New Delhi, Agra and Jaipur.
  • Book North - East LTC Tour Package by IRCTC and visit the various tourist spots of Kalimpong, Gangtok and Darjeeling.
  • Book Kerala LTC Tour Package by IRCTC and visit the various tourist spots of Kochi, Munnar, Thekkady, Kumarakom and Allepy.
  • Central Railway has announced to make Summer Rush Arrangements for Advance Reservation from 16.12.2015.
  • Find the details of various LTC Tour Packages arranged by IRCTC Tourism.
  • Make Indian Railway enquiries through 139 IVR and 139 SMS.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12024 JANSHATABDI EXP which runs between PATNA JN and HOWRAH JN.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12006 KALKA SHTBDI which runs between KALKA and NEW DELHI.
  • Learn to use ngpay mobile app for booking train tickets.
  • Know the Rules For Advance Rail Reservation & Cancellation Through IRCTC.
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Central Railway has announced to run 6 special trains between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Kazipet from 11th Nov., 2015.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12041 SHATABDI EXPRES which runs between HOWRAH JN and NEW JALPAIGURI.
  • Login to your IRCTC account and book Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST).

No comments:

Post a Comment