Friday, February 19, 2016

Train Schedule Of 05116 ANVT CPR SPL Anand Vihar To Chhapra

IRCTC LOGIN Train Schedule Of 05116 Special Train

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 14:00 0
1
2
MORADABAD 17:05 17:15 154
1
3
LUCKNOW NR 00:15 00:25 480
2
4
GONDA JN 02:35 02:40 597
2
5
BASTI 03:40 03:45 686
2
6
KHALILABAD 04:10 04:12 716
2
7
GORAKHPUR JN 05:10 05:20 750
2
8
KAPTANGANJ JN 06:00 06:02 789
2
9
PADRAUNA 06:38 06:40 821
2
10
TAMKUHI ROAD 07:10 07:12 852
2
11
THAWE JN 07:52 07:54 888
2
12
SIWAN JN 08:25 08:30 916
2
13
CHHAPRA 10:00 Destination 977
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI which runs between LUDHIANA JN and NEW DELHI.
  • Indian Railways offers good job opportunity for suitably qualified candidates. Know about latest railway jobs announced by various railway recruitment boards.
  • Indian Railways will grant full/ half concession for train tickets to unemployed youths to appear in interviews.
  • Know various options available for online payment for railway ticket reservation through IRCTC.
  • Know the procedure of Online Booking Of Retiring Room.
  • Train schedule of Maitree Express trains connecting Kolkata in India and Dhaka in Bangladesh.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12022 BBN JANSHATABDI which runs between BARABIL and HOWRAH JN.
  • Western Railway to run Holiday Weekly AC Superfast Special trains between Bandra Terminus and Karmali.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 12028 SHATABDI EXP which runs between BENGALURU CITY and CHENNAI CENTRAL.
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Know about the detailed schedule of the Sabarimalai Special Trains run by South Central Railway.
  • IRCTC offers Shimla Manali Flight Package Ex Chennai.
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Central Railway has decided to run two Ijtema special Trains between Wadi and Bhopal.

No comments:

Post a Comment