Friday, February 19, 2016

Train Schedule Of 05115 CPR ANVT SPL Chhapra To Anand Vihar

IRCTC LOGIN Train Schedule Of 05115 Special Train

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
CHHAPRA Source 16:30 0
1
2
SIWAN JN 17:40 17:45 61
1
3
THAWE JN 18:20 18:22 89
1
4
TAMKUHI ROAD 19:02 19:04 126
1
5
PADRAUNA 19:34 19:36 157
1
6
KAPTANGANJ JN 20:08 20:10 188
1
7
GORAKHPUR JN 20:45 20:55 227
1
8
KHALILABAD 21:35 21:37 262
1
9
BASTI 22:00 22:05 292
1
10
GONDA JN 23:15 23:20 381
1
11
LUCKNOW NR 01:55 02:05 498
2
12
MORADABAD 07:35 07:45 824
2
13
ANAND VIHAR TRM 11:00 Destination 977
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
    Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
    Apply for 3 posts under Scouts and Guide quota in Diesel Locomotive Works, Varanasi.
    Find the train schedule of Train No. 12019 SHATABDI EXPRES which runs between HOWRAH JN and RANCHI.
    Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
    Learn the tips and tricks of IRCTC NEXT GENERATION ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING.
    Apply for the post of Section Engineer (Civil – AutoCAD) in Chennai Metro Rail Limited (CMRL).
    Indian Railways has doubled the ticket cancellation charges to end the black marketing of tickets.
    Indian Railway is planning to charge full adult fare from children of age 5-12 years if they want reserved seat/ berth.
    Find the train schedule of Train No. 12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI which runs between AMRITSAR JN and NEW DELHI.
    IRCTC offers Mussoorie Rail Tour Package by Dehradun Shatabdi Express.
    Find the train schedule of Train No. 12064 UHL HW LINK JSH which runs between UNA HIMACHAL andHARIDWAR JN.
    Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
    Festival Special Trains by Western Railway between Ahmedabad & Santragachi.
    Find the train schedule of Train No. 12061 JBP JANSHATABDI which runs between HABIBGANJ and JABALPUR.
    You can learn to find trains between stations with or without date specific enquiry, with or without the knowledge of station codes.

No comments:

Post a Comment