Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
PURI Source 15:00 0
1
2
KHURDA ROAD JN 15:50 16:15 44
1
3
CHATRAPUR 17:48 17:50 169
1
4
BRAHMAPUR 18:10 18:15 191
1
5
SOMPETA 18:48 18:50 233
1
6
PALASA 19:30 19:32 265
1
7
SRIKAKULAM ROAD 20:25 20:27 338
1
8
VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:20 21:25 407
1
9
VISAKHAPATNAM 22:35 22:55 468
1
10
DUVVADA 23:30 23:32 485
1
11
ANAKAPALLE 23:44 23:45 501
1
12
SAMALKOT JN 01:09 01:10 618
2
13
RAJAHMUNDRY 01:58 02:00 669
2
14
ELURU 03:34 03:35 759
2
15
VIJAYAWADA JN 05:10 05:20 818
2
16
GUNTUR JN 06:10 06:25 850
2
17
NARASARAOPET 07:15 07:16 895
2
18
DONAKONDA 08:30 08:31 970
2
19
MARKAPUR ROAD 08:57 08:59 994
2
20
NANDYAL 11:20 11:25 1107
2
21
DHONE 12:40 12:45 1183
2
22
ANANTAPUR 14:34 14:35 1295
2
23
DHARMAVARAM JN 15:50 15:55 1329
2
24
HINDUPUR 17:09 17:10 1407
2
25
YELHANKA JN 19:34 19:35 1491
2
26
YESVANTPUR JN 20:00 Destination 1503
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22206 Madurai To Chennai DURONTO Express
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Luxury Tourist Trains
  • Learn to recognise IRCTC captcha characters correctly and achieve IRCTC login without any problem.
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Know about Southern Railway Special trains
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12046 Chandigarh To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin

No comments:

Post a Comment