Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
VARANASI JN Source 19:30 0
1
2
BHADOHI 20:07 20:09 45
1
3
PARTAPGARH JN 21:20 21:28 129
1
4
AMETHI 22:09 22:11 164
1
5
RAE BARELI JN 23:20 23:28 224
1
6
LUCKNOW NR 01:20 01:30 302
2
7
BAREILLY 04:57 05:02 537
2
8
MORADABAD 06:50 07:00 627
2
9
ANAND VIHAR TRM 10:10 Destination 781
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced Between Tirupati and Sainagar Shirdi
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Book and Enjoy Andaman LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Learn to make Fast Booking Of Indian Railways Tatkal Tickets On IRCTC
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Know about Railway Rules Regarding Change In Travel Plan
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Know about Train Schedule of Janshatabdi Express Trains
  • Know about facilities for differently abled passengers provided by Railways
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Luxury Tourist Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Know about the menance of overcharging related with food and beverage items in Indian Railways and how to avoid it.
  • Special Trains to run Between Secunderabad - Nagpur and Adilabad - Dadar
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12823 Durg To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI

No comments:

Post a Comment