Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur G RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 16:55 0
1
2
ALIGARH JN 18:21 18:23 119
1
3
TUNDLA JN 19:52 19:54 197
1
4
KANPUR CENTRAL 22:12 22:17 427
1
5
ALLAHABAD JN 00:16 00:19 621
2
6
VINDHYACHAL 01:09 01:11 703
2
7
MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:22 02:32 774
2
8
DILDARNAGAR JN 03:18 03:20 832
2
9
BUXAR 03:46 03:48 868
2
10
DUMRAON 03:59 04:01 884
2
11
BIHIYA 04:22 04:24 915
2
12
ARA 04:42 04:44 937
2
13
BIHTA 05:11 05:13 958
2
14
DANAPUR 05:28 05:30 976
2
15
PATNA JN 05:55 06:05 986
2
16
RAJENDRANAGAR T 06:12 06:14 988
2
17
KIUL JN 08:10 08:30 1109
2
18
ABHAIPUR 08:51 08:53 1132
2
19
JAMALPUR JN 09:15 09:30 1154
2
20
BHAGALPUR 10:50 Destination 1207
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about IRCTC Bus Booking Facility From New Delhi Railway Station
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Winter Special Trains introduced between Mumbai and Karmali - 2015
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12826 New Delhi To Ranchi S KRANTI
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Know about Train Schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI Express Trains
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Know about allotment of berths under physically handicapped quota
  • Know about Southern Railway Special trains
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways

No comments:

Post a Comment