Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BHAGALPUR Source 13:30 0
1
2
SULTANGANJ 13:50 13:51 25
1
3
JAMALPUR JN 14:25 14:40 53
1
4
ABHAIPUR 14:59 15:00 75
1
5
KIUL JN 16:05 16:25 99
1
6
RAJENDRANAGAR T 18:56 18:58 219
1
7
PATNA JN 19:05 19:15 222
1
8
DANAPUR 19:32 19:34 231
1
9
BIHTA 19:45 19:46 249
1
10
ARA 20:22 20:24 271
1
11
BIHIYA 20:38 20:39 292
1
12
DUMRAON 21:00 21:01 323
1
13
BUXAR 21:17 21:19 339
1
14
DILDARNAGAR JN 21:48 21:50 376
1
15
MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:50 23:00 434
1
16
VINDHYACHAL 23:51 23:53 504
1
17
ALLAHABAD JN 00:52 00:55 586
2
18
KANPUR CENTRAL 02:55 03:00 780
2
19
TUNDLA JN 05:17 05:19 1010
2
20
ALIGARH JN 06:15 06:17 1088
2
21
ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:20 Destination 1207
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Learn to spot your train
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Express Habibganj To New Delhi
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Indian Railways has announced to Revise Child Fare Rule
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22209 Mumbai To New Delhi DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules

No comments:

Post a Comment