Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
CHANDIGARH Source 20:50 0
1
2
AMBALA CANT JN 21:30 21:40 68
1
3
KURUKSHETRA JN 22:13 22:15 109
1
4
KARNAL 22:56 22:58 143
1
5
PANIPAT JN 23:28 23:30 177
1
6
ROHTAK JN 01:10 01:13 248
2
7
BHIWANI 02:00 02:05 298
2
8
REWARI 03:35 03:40 380
2
9
ALWAR 04:37 04:40 454
2
10
DAUSA 05:42 05:44 544
2
11
GETOR JAGATPURA 06:23 06:25 594
2
12
JAIPUR 07:00 07:15 605
2
13
PHULERA JN 08:00 08:02 660
2
14
KISHANGARH 08:39 08:41 711
2
15
AJMER JN 09:40 Destination 740
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Know about INDIAN RAILWAYS standard menu for breakfast and meals
  • Know about Indian Railways New Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12954 RAJDHANI H Nizamuddin To Mumbai
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22203 Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad DURONTO Express
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Learn about IRCTC CAPTCHA problem and its solution
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12914 TRISHATABDI Express Nagpur To Indore
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar

No comments:

Post a Comment