Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12983 Ajmer To Chandigarh GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:


S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AJMER JN Source 17:55 0
1
2
KISHANGARH 18:24 18:26 29
1
3
PHULERA JN 19:05 19:07 80
1
4
JAIPUR 20:00 20:10 135
1
5
GETOR JAGATPURA 20:24 20:26 146
1
6
DAUSA 21:05 21:07 196
1
7
ALWAR 22:40 22:43 286
1
8
REWARI 23:58 00:05 360
2
9
BHIWANI 01:15 01:20 443
2
10
ROHTAK JN 02:25 02:28 492
2
11
PANIPAT JN 03:53 03:58 563
2
12
KARNAL 04:21 04:23 598
2
13
KURUKSHETRA JN 04:58 05:00 631
2
14
AMBALA CANT JN 05:50 06:00 672
2
15
CHANDIGARH 06:45 Destination 740
2


Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Find trains between stations
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Know about Train Schedule of Suvidha Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • Know about railway time table
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Solve the problem of Money Debited But Ticket Not Booked
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Know about train timings
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.

No comments:

Post a Comment