Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12910 H Nizamuddin To Bandra GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 15:35 0
1
2
MATHURA JN 17:10 17:12 134
1
3
KOTA JN 20:05 20:10 458
1
4
RATLAM JN 23:20 23:25 724
1
5
DAHOD 00:49 00:51 838
2
6
VADODARA JN 02:57 03:07 986
2
7
SURAT 04:45 04:50 1115
2
8
BORIVALI 07:28 07:30 1347
2
9
BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 Destination 1366
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Indian Railways has made provision for separate line for women passengers to buy train tickets from railway reservation counters.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Know about Full/ Half Concession in Train Tickets to Unemployed Youth by railways
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Learn ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING, NORMAL and TATKAL
  • Know about South Central Railway Special Trains, December, 2015
  • Find Railway jobs in Indian Railways through various Railway Recruitment Boards.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Learn the Current Booking rules and Rules For Booking After Charting
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12079 JANSHATABDI Bengaluru To Hubballi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati

No comments:

Post a Comment