Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12909 Bandra To H Nizamuddin GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BANDRA TERMINUS Source 16:35 0
1
2
BORIVALI 17:11 17:13 19
1
3
SURAT 20:05 20:10 252
1
4
VADODARA JN 21:36 21:46 381
1
5
DAHOD 23:31 23:33 529
1
6
RATLAM JN 01:05 01:10 642
2
7
KOTA JN 03:40 03:45 909
2
8
MATHURA JN 07:25 07:27 1233
2
9
H NIZAMUDDIN 09:40 Destination 1366
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn to make irctc train enquiry
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • Summer rush arrangements made by railway for advance reservation
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12114 NAGPUR TO PUNE GARIBRATH
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Western Railway, 2015-16
  • Learn to make railway reservation
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12918 H Nizamuddin To Ahmedabad S KRANTI
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Know about indian railway time table
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22210 New Delhi To Mumbai DURONTO Express
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Find SPECIAL TRAINS and RUNNING TRAIN STATUS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22626 Bengaluru To Chennai DOUBLE DECKER
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI

No comments:

Post a Comment