Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12882 PURI To Howrah GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
PURI Source 22:15 0
1
2
KHURDA ROAD JN 23:10 23:15 44
1
3
BHUBANESWAR 23:35 23:40 63
1
4
CUTTACK 00:20 00:25 91
2
5
JAJPUR K ROAD 01:17 01:18 163
2
6
BHADRAK 02:00 02:02 206
2
7
BALASORE 02:45 02:50 268
2
8
KHARAGPUR JN 04:35 04:45 387
2
9
HOWRAH JN 07:05 Destination 502
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12046 Chandigarh To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find trains between stations with or without station codes, train number and travel dates. Find seat availability on running trains also.
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12248 YUVA Express H Nizamuddin To Bandra
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 3 Posts in DLW, Varanasi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22625 Chennai To Bengaluru DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn to make railway enquiry
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know the standard menu which is served as Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner in Mail/ Express trains.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22186 Indore To Bhopal DOUBLE DECKER
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Special Trains Between Secunderabad - Shalimar And Howrah - Ernakulam Extended
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh

No comments:

Post a Comment