Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12881 Howrah To PURI GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
HOWRAH JN Source 20:55 0
1
2
KHARAGPUR JN 22:40 22:50 116
1
3
BALASORE 00:25 00:27 234
2
4
BHADRAK 01:35 01:37 296
2
5
JAJPUR K ROAD 02:13 02:15 340
2
6
CUTTACK 03:15 03:20 412
2
7
BHUBANESWAR 03:55 04:00 439
2
8
KHURDA ROAD JN 04:35 04:40 458
2
9
PURI 05:55 Destination 502
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Indian Railways Increase Minimum Chargeable Train Fare
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about train fare, reservation and other charges between stations for various classes.
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • Know various options available for online payment for railway ticket reservation through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Find TRAINS BETWEEN STATIONS
  • Make RAILWAY RESERVATION WITHOUT INTERNET by SMS TO 139
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Train Schedule of DURONTO Express Trains
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways

No comments:

Post a Comment