Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12878 New Delhi To Ranchi GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 16:05 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 21:05 440
1
3
ALLAHABAD JN 23:08 23:10 634
1
4
MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:18 01:28 786
2
5
BHABUA ROAD 02:00 02:02 839
2
6
SASARAM 02:41 02:43 886
2
7
DEHRI ON SONE 02:58 03:00 904
2
8
NABENAGAR ROAD 03:22 03:24 940
2
9
JAPLA 03:36 03:38 956
2
10
GARWA ROAD 04:38 04:43 1003
2
11
DALTONGANJ 05:15 05:17 1036
2
12
LATEHAR 06:15 06:17 1104
2
13
TORI 06:43 06:45 1137
2
14
RANCHI 11:40 Destination 1344
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about new triweekly ac double decker train between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and MADGAON.
  • Indian Railways makes provision of Separate Line For Women At Railway Reservation Counters.
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22205 Chennai To Madurai DURONTO Express
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22206 Madurai To Chennai DURONTO Express
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.

No comments:

Post a Comment