Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12877 Ranchi To New Delhi GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
RANCHI Source 16:40 0
1
2
TORI 20:09 20:11 205
1
3
LATEHAR 20:36 20:38 238
1
4
DALTONGANJ 21:43 21:45 305
1
5
GARWA ROAD 22:30 22:35 339
1
6
JAPLA 23:07 23:09 386
1
7
NABENAGAR ROAD 23:21 23:23 402
1
8
DEHRI ON SONE 23:55 23:57 437
1
9
SASARAM 00:10 00:12 455
2
10
BHABUA ROAD 00:46 00:48 503
2
11
MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:47 01:57 555
2
12
ALLAHABAD JN 03:43 03:45 708
2
13
KANPUR CENTRAL 05:45 05:50 902
2
14
NEW DELHI 10:50 Destination 1341
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • Learn to make Indian Railways Enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Find Railway jobs in Indian Railways through various Railway Recruitment Boards.
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Know about Train Schedule of Yuva Express Trains
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22203 Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad DURONTO Express
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Indian Railways has announced to Revise Child Fare Rule
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.

No comments:

Post a Comment