Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12832 Bhubaneswar To Dhanbad GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BHUBANESWAR Source 20:10 0
1
2
CUTTACK 20:40 20:45 28
1
3
DHENKANAL 21:42 21:43 86
1
4
TALCHER ROAD 22:22 22:23 134
1
5
ANGUL 22:48 22:50 146
1
6
SAMBALPUR CITY 01:04 01:05 296
2
7
JHARSUGUDA JN 02:40 02:45 341
2
8
ROURKELA 04:00 04:10 443
2
9
HATIA 06:45 06:50 609
2
10
RANCHI 07:05 07:10 616
2
11
MURI 08:13 08:15 678
2
12
BOKARO STL CITY 09:10 09:15 731
2
13
DHANBAD JN 10:45 Destination 780
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22205 Chennai To Madurai DURONTO Express
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Know various options available for online payment for railway ticket reservation through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Know about IRCTC Next Generation e-ticketing System by irctc.co.in
  • Know about Full/ Half Concession in Train Tickets to Unemployed Youth by railways
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Know about allotment of berths under physically handicapped quota
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Learn to recognise IRCTC captcha characters correctly and achieve IRCTC login without any problem.
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways

No comments:

Post a Comment