Saturday, January 2, 2016

Train Schedule of 12831 Dhanbad To Bhubaneswar GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
DHANBAD JN Source 16:00 0
1
2
BOKARO STL CITY 17:35 17:40 50
1
3
MURI 18:36 18:38 102
1
4
RANCHI 19:55 20:10 164
1
5
HATIA 20:30 20:35 171
1
6
ROURKELA 23:30 23:40 338
1
7
JHARSUGUDA JN 01:15 01:20 439
2
8
SAMBALPUR CITY 02:09 02:10 484
2
9
ANGUL 05:00 05:05 634
2
10
TALCHER ROAD 05:19 05:20 646
2
11
DHENKANAL 06:04 06:05 695
2
12
CUTTACK 07:15 07:20 752
2
13
BHUBANESWAR 08:10 Destination 780
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12914 TRISHATABDI Express Nagpur To Indore
  • Indian Railways Increase Minimum Chargeable Train Fare
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12079 JANSHATABDI Bengaluru To Hubballi
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Know about railway time table
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Find TRAINS BETWEEN STATIONS
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment