Monday, January 4, 2016

Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 17:25 0
1
2
JHANSI JN 23:20 23:30 403
1
3
SAUGOR 02:35 02:40 630
2
4
KATNI MURWARA 06:00 06:10 817
2
5
UMARIA 07:09 07:11 879
2
6
SHAHDOL 08:18 08:20 945
2
7
ANUPPUR JN 08:55 09:00 987
2
8
PENDRA ROAD 09:38 09:40 1037
2
9
BILASPUR JN 11:55 12:15 1137
2
10
BHATAPARA 12:51 12:53 1184
2
11
RAIPUR JN 14:05 14:15 1248
2
12
DURG 15:10 Destination 1284
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22209 Mumbai To New Delhi DURONTO Express
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22206 Madurai To Chennai DURONTO Express
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Know about indian railway time table
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN

No comments:

Post a Comment