Monday, January 4, 2016

Train Schedule of 12823 Durg To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
DURG Source 12:00 0
1
2
RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 37
1
3
BHATAPARA 13:33 13:35 101
1
4
BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:50 147
1
5
PENDRA ROAD 16:25 16:27 248
1
6
ANUPPUR JN 17:20 17:25 298
1
7
SHAHDOL 18:05 18:07 339
1
8
UMARIA 19:04 19:06 406
1
9
KATNI MURWARA 20:35 20:45 468
1
10
SAUGOR 23:15 23:20 655
1
11
JHANSI JN 02:30 02:40 882
2
12
H NIZAMUDDIN 09:05 Destination 1284
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Special Trains Between Secunderabad - Shalimar And Howrah - Ernakulam Extended
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Book cheap air tickets through air.irctc
  • Indian Railways makes provision of Separate Line For Women At Railway Reservation Counters.
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Make RAILWAY RESERVATION WITHOUT INTERNET by SMS TO 139
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12306 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Howrah
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains

No comments:

Post a Comment