Monday, January 4, 2016

Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 07:05 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 13:30 427
1
3
TATANAGAR JN 04:30 04:50 1328
2
4
HIJILLI 06:53 06:55 1463
2
5
JALESWAR 07:48 07:50 1527
2
6
BALASORE 08:30 08:32 1574
2
7
SORO 08:58 09:00 1608
2
8
BHADRAK 09:48 09:50 1637
2
9
JAJPUR K ROAD 10:19 10:21 1680
2
10
CUTTACK 11:20 11:25 1752
2
11
BHUBANESWAR 12:20 Destination 1780
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Special Unreserved Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Indian Railways Increase Minimum Chargeable Train Fare
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Know about Train Schedule of DURONTO Express Trains
  • Book and Enjoy Andaman LTC Tour Package By IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment