Monday, January 4, 2016

Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BHUBANESWAR Source 15:30 0
1
2
CUTTACK 16:10 16:15 28
1
3
JAJPUR K ROAD 17:12 17:13 100
1
4
BHADRAK 18:13 18:15 144
1
5
SORO 18:39 18:40 173
1
6
BALASORE 19:07 19:12 206
1
7
JALESWAR 19:47 19:48 253
1
8
HIJILLI 20:41 20:42 318
1
9
TATANAGAR JN 22:55 23:15 452
1
10
KANPUR CENTRAL 13:40 13:55 1354
2
11
ANAND VIHAR TRM 20:50 Destination 1780
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Winter Special Trains introduced between Mumbai and Karmali - 2015
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Luxury Tourist Trains
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Indian Railways has made provision for separate line for women passengers to buy train tickets from railway reservation counters.
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Western Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Know about Train Schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI Express Trains
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.

No comments:

Post a Comment