Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12570 Anand Vihar To Jaynagar GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 16:55 0
1
2
ALIGARH JN 18:21 18:23 119
1
3
KANPUR CENTRAL 22:12 22:17 427
1
4
ALLAHABAD JN 00:16 00:19 621
2
5
MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:22 02:32 774
2
6
BUXAR 03:46 03:48 868
2
7
DUMRAON 03:59 04:01 884
2
8
BIHIYA 04:22 04:24 915
2
9
ARA 04:42 04:44 936
2
10
DANAPUR 05:28 05:30 976
2
11
PATNA JN 05:55 06:05 985
2
12
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 06:56 06:58 1031
2
13
MOKAMEH JN 07:27 07:29 1074
2
14
BARAUNI JN 08:50 09:10 1095
2
15
SAMASTIPUR JN 10:10 10:15 1146
2
16
HAIAGHAT 10:41 10:43 1168
2
17
LAHERIA SARAI 11:01 11:03 1179
2
18
DARBHANGA JN 11:12 11:17 1184
2
19
SAKRI JN 11:37 11:42 1203
2
20
MADHUBANI 12:18 12:20 1220
2
21
JAYNAGAR 13:30 Destination 1252
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Southern Railway Special trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Know about new triweekly ac double decker train between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and MADGAON.
  • Find trains between stations with or without station codes, train number and travel dates. Find seat availability on running trains also.
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12914 TRISHATABDI Express Nagpur To Indore
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Learn to spot your train
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH

No comments:

Post a Comment