Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12569 Jaynagar To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
JAYNAGAR Source 12:00 0
1
2
MADHUBANI 12:49 12:50 32
1
3
SAKRI JN 13:08 13:13 49
1
4
DARBHANGA JN 13:45 13:50 68
1
5
LAHERIA SARAI 13:58 14:00 73
1
6
HAIAGHAT 14:14 14:16 84
1
7
SAMASTIPUR JN 15:15 15:20 106
1
8
BARAUNI JN 16:10 16:30 157
1
9
MOKAMEH JN 17:20 17:22 178
1
10
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 17:58 18:00 222
1
11
PATNA JN 19:05 19:15 267
1
12
DANAPUR 19:32 19:34 277
1
13
ARA 20:22 20:24 316
1
14
BIHIYA 20:38 20:39 338
1
15
DUMRAON 21:00 21:01 368
1
16
BUXAR 21:17 21:19 385
1
17
MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:50 23:00 479
1
18
ALLAHABAD JN 00:52 00:55 631
2
19
KANPUR CENTRAL 02:55 03:00 825
2
20
ALIGARH JN 06:15 06:17 1133
2
21
ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:20 Destination 1252
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22626 Bengaluru To Chennai DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12826 New Delhi To Ranchi S KRANTI
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Indian Railways has made provision for separate line for women passengers to buy train tickets from railway reservation counters.
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Find SPECIAL TRAINS and RUNNING TRAIN STATUS
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Know about railway time table
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12823 Durg To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Know about indian railway time table
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI

No comments:

Post a Comment