Sunday, January 3, 2016

Train Schedule of 12566 New Delhi To Darbhanga S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 14:15 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 20:15 20:20 440
1
3
LUCKNOW NR 21:45 22:10 513
1
4
GORAKHPUR JN 02:40 02:55 792
2
5
SIWAN JN 04:35 04:40 911
2
6
CHHAPRA 06:15 06:35 972
2
7
SONPUR JN 07:25 07:27 1025
2
8
HAJIPUR JN 07:43 07:45 1031
2
9
MUZAFFARPUR JN 08:45 08:50 1085
2
10
SAMASTIPUR JN 10:00 10:26 1136
2
11
DARBHANGA JN 11:25 Destination 1174
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12043 New Delhi To MOGA SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Special Trains to run Between Secunderabad - Nagpur and Adilabad - Dadar
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know the standard menu which is served as Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner in Mail/ Express trains.
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Learn to spot your train
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12248 YUVA Express H Nizamuddin To Bandra
  • Know about facilities for differently abled passengers provided by Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12914 TRISHATABDI Express Nagpur To Indore
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking

No comments:

Post a Comment