Sunday, January 3, 2016

Train Schedule of 12565 Darbhanga To New Delhi S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
DARBHANGA JN Source 08:35 0
1
2
SAMASTIPUR JN 09:25 09:45 38
1
3
MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:30 10:35 90
1
4
HAJIPUR JN 11:14 11:15 143
1
5
SONPUR JN 11:30 11:32 149
1
6
CHHAPRA 12:45 12:55 203
1
7
SIWAN JN 13:40 13:45 263
1
8
GORAKHPUR JN 15:50 16:10 383
1
9
LUCKNOW NR 20:55 21:20 661
1
10
KANPUR CENTRAL 22:48 22:58 735
1
11
NEW DELHI 05:35 Destination 1174
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22203 Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad DURONTO Express
  • Know about train timings
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Western Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Special Trains Between Secunderabad - Shalimar And Howrah - Ernakulam Extended
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Make RAILWAY RESERVATION WITHOUT INTERNET by SMS TO 139
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Book and Enjoy DELHI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 3 Posts in DLW, Varanasi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc

No comments:

Post a Comment