Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12536 Raipur To Lucknow GARIBRATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
RAIPUR JN Source 12:20 0
1
2
BHATAPARA 13:13 13:15 64
1
3
USALAPUR 14:20 14:30 116
1
4
PENDRA ROAD 15:52 15:54 208
1
5
ANUPPUR JN 16:50 16:55 258
1
6
SHAHDOL 17:38 17:40 299
1
7
KATNI 20:15 20:20 426
1
8
SATNA 21:35 21:45 525
1
9
CHITRAKOT 23:41 23:42 633
1
10
BANDA JN 00:37 00:45 702
2
11
KANPUR CENTRAL 03:30 03:40 845
2
12
LUCKNOW NE 05:05 Destination 919
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Know about new triweekly ac double decker train between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and MADGAON.
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Know about train schedule
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Book and Enjoy Andaman LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Know about Indian Railways Circular Journey Tickets
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela

No comments:

Post a Comment