Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12535 Lucknow To Raipur GARIBRATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
LUCKNOW NE Source 14:25 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 16:05 16:10 74
1
3
BANDA JN 18:35 18:45 217
1
4
CHITRAKOT 19:28 19:30 286
1
5
SATNA 21:45 21:55 395
1
6
KATNI 23:35 23:40 493
1
7
SHAHDOL 01:53 01:55 620
2
8
ANUPPUR JN 02:35 02:40 661
2
9
PENDRA ROAD 03:20 03:25 711
2
10
USALAPUR 05:15 05:25 804
2
11
BHATAPARA 06:08 06:10 855
2
12
RAIPUR JN 07:15 Destination 919
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 3 Posts in DLW, Varanasi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22205 Chennai To Madurai DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Know about Train Schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI Express Trains
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways
  • Know about Full/ Half Concession in Train Tickets to Unemployed Youth by railways
  • Find trains between stations
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Know about IRCTC Next Generation e-ticketing System by irctc.co.in
  • Festival special trains announced between AHMEDABAD and SANTRAGACHI
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Know about VIKALP - Alternate Train Accommodation Scheme by IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12046 Chandigarh To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12248 YUVA Express H Nizamuddin To Bandra
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22209 Mumbai To New Delhi DURONTO Express
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.

No comments:

Post a Comment