Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12518 Guwahati To Kolkata GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
GUWAHATI Source 21:00 0
1
2
GOALPARA TOWN 22:50 22:52 129
1
3
NEW BONGAIGAON 23:53 23:55 209
1
4
KOKRAJHAR 00:21 00:22 237
2
5
NEW ALIPURDUAR 01:15 01:17 316
2
6
NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:38 01:40 334
2
7
NEW JALPAIGURI 03:40 03:55 460
2
8
KISHANGANJ 04:56 04:58 547
2
9
MALDA TOWN 08:15 08:25 693
2
10
AZIMGANJ JN 10:18 10:23 807
2
11
KATWA 11:43 11:45 879
2
12
NABADWIP DHAM 12:17 12:19 919
2
13
BANDEL JN 13:33 13:35 984
2
14
KOLKATA 15:00 Destination 1027
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Learn to make Online Booking Of Retiring Rooms
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Luxury Tourist Trains
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Enquire IRCTC PNR STATUS
  • Know various options available for online payment for railway ticket reservation through IRCTC.
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22203 Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad DURONTO Express
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.

No comments:

Post a Comment