Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12517 Kolkata To Guwahati GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KOLKATA Source 21:40 0
1
2
BANDEL JN 22:52 22:54 43
1
3
NABADWIP DHAM 23:47 23:49 108
1
4
KATWA 00:26 00:28 148
2
5
AZIMGANJ JN 02:02 02:07 220
2
6
MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 334
2
7
KISHANGANJ 06:00 06:02 480
2
8
NEW JALPAIGURI 07:45 08:05 567
2
9
NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:55 09:57 693
2
10
NEW ALIPURDUAR 10:25 10:27 712
2
11
KOKRAJHAR 11:27 11:28 791
2
12
NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:37 818
2
13
GOALPARA TOWN 13:16 13:18 898
2
14
GUWAHATI 15:40 Destination 1027
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn about IRCTC CAPTCHA problem and its solution
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Indian Railways has announced to Revise Child Fare Rule
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12983 Ajmer To Chandigarh GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Know about Train Schedule of Suvidha Express Trains
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Know about Train Schedule of DURONTO Express Trains
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah

No comments:

Post a Comment