Sunday, January 3, 2016

Train Schedule of 12448 H Nizamuddin To Manikpur S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1 H NIZAMUDDIN Source 20:10 0 1
2 MATHURA JN 22:10 22:12 134 1
3 AGRA CANTT 23:05 23:10 188 1
4 JHANSI JN 02:05 02:25 403 2
5 MAU RANIPUR 03:25 03:27 467 2
6 HARPALPUR 03:49 03:51 488 2
7 KULPAHAR 04:25 04:27 520 2
8 MAHOBA 05:08 05:10 541 2
9 BANDA JN 06:20 06:28 595 2
10 ATARRA 06:51 06:53 627 2
11 CHITRAKOT 07:25 07:27 664 2
12 MANIKPUR JN 08:35 Destination 695 2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Learn to make railway enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Winter Special Trains introduced between Mumbai and Karmali - 2015
  • Know about the menance of overcharging related with food and beverage items in Indian Railways and how to avoid it.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Indian Railways New Refund Rules
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH

No comments:

Post a Comment