Sunday, January 3, 2016

Train Schedule of 12447 Manikpur To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
MANIKPUR JN Source 17:05 0
1
2
CHITRAKOT 17:35 17:37 32
1
3
ATARRA 18:01 18:03 69
1
4
BANDA JN 18:40 18:48 101
1
5
MAHOBA 19:58 20:00 154
1
6
KULPAHAR 20:28 20:30 176
1
7
HARPALPUR 20:58 21:00 207
1
8
MAU RANIPUR 21:28 21:30 228
1
9
JHANSI JN 23:10 23:30 292
1
10
AGRA CANTT 02:20 02:25 508
2
11
MATHURA JN 03:09 03:11 561
2
12
H NIZAMUDDIN 05:25 Destination 695
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Book cheap air tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Know about Train Schedule of Janshatabdi Express Trains
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure

No comments:

Post a Comment