Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12360 Patna To Kolkata GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
PATNA JN Source 20:05 0
1
2
RAJENDRANAGAR T 20:12 20:14 3
1
3
PATNA SAHEB 20:24 20:25 10
1
4
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 20:55 20:57 46
1
5
MOKAMEH JN 21:54 21:56 90
1
6
KIUL JN 22:28 22:30 124
1
7
JAMUI 22:50 22:51 152
1
8
JHAJHA 23:40 23:45 178
1
9
JASIDIH JN 00:17 00:19 222
2
10
MADHUPUR JN 00:44 00:46 251
2
11
ASANSOL JN 02:02 02:07 332
2
12
DURGAPUR 02:35 02:37 374
2
13
KOLKATA 05:15 Destination 534
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Indian Railways makes provision of Separate Line For Women At Railway Reservation Counters.
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12082 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kannur
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Learn the Current Booking rules and Rules For Booking After Charting
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Express Habibganj To New Delhi
  • Know about train timings
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas

No comments:

Post a Comment