Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12359 Kolkata To Patna GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KOLKATA Source 20:05 0
1
2
DURGAPUR 22:12 22:14 161
1
3
ASANSOL JN 22:46 22:51 203
1
4
MADHUPUR JN 23:57 23:59 284
1
5
JASIDIH JN 00:24 00:26 313
2
6
JHAJHA 01:45 01:50 357
2
7
JAMUI 02:09 02:10 383
2
8
KIUL JN 02:35 02:37 411
2
9
MOKAMEH JN 03:28 03:30 445
2
10
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 04:08 04:10 489
2
11
PATNA SAHEB 05:07 05:09 524
2
12
RAJENDRANAGAR T 05:21 05:23 532
2
13
PATNA JN 05:30 Destination 534
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi
  • Learn to make railway enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12114 NAGPUR TO PUNE GARIBRATH
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Know about INDIAN RAILWAYS standard menu for breakfast and meals
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12954 RAJDHANI H Nizamuddin To Mumbai
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Learn to make irctc train enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Book and Enjoy DELHI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express

No comments:

Post a Comment