Sunday, January 3, 2016

Train Schedule of 12218 Chandigarh To Kochuveli S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
CHANDIGARH Source 08:55 0
1
2
AMBALA CANT JN 10:15 10:20 68
1
3
NEW DELHI 13:20 13:40 266
1
4
H NIZAMUDDIN 13:53 13:55 274
1
5
KOTA JN 19:45 19:55 731
1
6
VADODARA JN 04:05 04:29 1259
2
7
VASAI ROAD 10:50 11:00 1603
2
8
PANVEL 12:25 12:30 1670
2
9
MADGAON 20:55 21:05 2367
2
10
UDUPI 00:50 00:52 2716
3
11
MANGALORE JN 02:15 02:25 2797
3
12
KASARAGOD 03:03 03:05 2849
3
13
KANNUR 04:15 04:20 2934
3
14
KOZHIKKODE 05:45 05:50 3023
3
15
SHORANUR JN 07:55 08:05 3109
3
16
THRISUR 08:33 08:36 3142
3
17
ERNAKULAM JN 10:15 10:20 3216
3
18
ALLEPPEY 11:20 11:22 3273
3
19
KAYANKULAM JN 12:20 12:22 3316
3
20
KOLLAM JN 13:15 13:20 3357
3
21
KOCHUVELI 14:45 Destination 3415
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about new triweekly ac double decker train between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and MADGAON.
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Learn to make irctc train enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12823 Durg To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Know about INDIAN RAILWAYS standard menu for breakfast and meals
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Learn about IRCTC CAPTCHA problem and its solution
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Enquire IRCTC PNR STATUS
  • Indian Railways Increase Minimum Chargeable Train Fare
  • Find trains between stations with or without station codes, train number and travel dates. Find seat availability on running trains also.
  • Know about Train Schedule of Janshatabdi Express Trains

No comments:

Post a Comment