Sunday, January 3, 2016

Train Schedule of 12217 Kochuveli To Chandigarh S KRANTI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KOCHUVELI Source 09:20 0
1
2
KOLLAM JN 10:10 10:15 59
1
3
KAYANKULAM JN 10:58 11:00 100
1
4
ALLEPPEY 11:37 11:40 143
1
5
ERNAKULAM JN 12:45 12:50 200
1
6
THRISUR 13:55 13:57 274
1
7
SHORANUR JN 15:00 15:05 307
1
8
KOZHIKKODE 16:30 16:35 392
1
9
KANNUR 18:00 18:05 482
1
10
KASARAGOD 19:03 19:05 567
1
11
MANGALORE JN 20:15 20:25 619
1
12
UDUPI 21:44 21:46 700
1
13
MADGAON 01:20 01:30 1049
2
14
PANVEL 10:55 11:00 1746
2
15
VASAI ROAD 12:45 12:50 1813
2
16
VADODARA JN 18:02 18:20 2157
2
17
KOTA JN 02:55 03:00 2685
3
18
H NIZAMUDDIN 10:40 11:00 3142
3
19
NEW DELHI 11:20 11:50 3150
3
20
AMBALA CANT JN 14:50 15:00 3348
3
21
CHANDIGARH 15:45 Destination 3415
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway, 2015-16
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Learn to make Online Booking Of Retiring Rooms
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12248 YUVA Express H Nizamuddin To Bandra
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment