Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12216 Bandra To Delhi GARIBRATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BANDRA TERMINUS Source 12:45 0
1
2
BORIVALI 13:12 13:15 19
1
3
SURAT 15:55 16:00 252
1
4
BHARUCH JN 16:38 16:40 311
1
5
VADODARA JN 17:33 17:38 381
1
6
NADIAD JN 18:21 18:23 435
1
7
AHMEDABAD JN 19:20 19:40 481
1
8
GANDHINAGAR CAP 20:18 20:20 509
1
9
PALANPUR JN 22:48 22:50 636
1
10
ABU ROAD 23:35 23:45 689
1
11
FALNA 01:38 01:40 788
2
12
AJMER JN 04:45 05:00 994
2
13
JAIPUR 07:05 07:20 1129
2
14
ALWAR 09:16 09:19 1279
2
15
REWARI 10:45 10:50 1353
2
16
GURGAON 11:26 11:28 1405
2
17
DELHI CANTT 11:52 11:54 1422
2
18
DELHI S ROHILLA 12:15 Destination 1431
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12043 New Delhi To MOGA SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12306 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Howrah
  • Find Railway jobs in Indian Railways through various Railway Recruitment Boards.
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Know about Railway Rules Regarding Change In Travel Plan
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Know about IRCTC Bus Booking Facility From New Delhi Railway Station

No comments:

Post a Comment