Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12215 Delhi To Bandra GARIBRATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
DELHI S ROHILLA Source 09:20 0
1
2
DELHI CANTT 09:36 09:38 10
1
3
GURGAON 09:53 09:55 27
1
4
REWARI 10:45 10:50 78
1
5
ALWAR 11:42 11:45 153
1
6
JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 303
1
7
AJMER JN 16:30 16:40 438
1
8
FALNA 19:15 19:17 644
1
9
ABU ROAD 21:10 21:20 743
1
10
PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 796
1
11
GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:10 00:12 923
2
12
AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 951
2
13
NADIAD JN 02:13 02:15 997
2
14
VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 1051
2
15
BHARUCH JN 03:56 03:58 1121
2
16
SURAT 04:46 04:51 1180
2
17
BORIVALI 07:28 07:30 1413
2
18
BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 Destination 1431
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Know about train schedule
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Know about IRCTC Bus Booking Facility From New Delhi Railway Station
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Express Habibganj To New Delhi
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Know about South Central Railway Special Trains, December, 2015
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Know about facilities for differently abled passengers provided by Railways
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Find Railway jobs in Indian Railways through various Railway Recruitment Boards.

No comments:

Post a Comment