Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12212 Anand Vihar To Muzaffarpur GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 20:55 0
1
2
MORADABAD 23:50 23:58 154
1
3
BAREILLY 01:22 01:27 245
2
4
SHAHJEHANPUR 02:35 02:40 315
2
5
LUCKNOW NR 05:15 05:35 480
2
6
GONDA JN 08:00 08:05 597
2
7
GORAKHPUR JN 10:50 11:10 750
2
8
NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:51 14:56 900
2
9
BETTIAH 15:30 15:32 937
2
10
SAGAULI JN 15:53 15:55 959
2
11
BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:11 16:16 980
2
12
MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:05 Destination 1060
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Western Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12826 New Delhi To Ranchi S KRANTI
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Learn to recognise IRCTC captcha characters correctly and achieve IRCTC login without any problem.
  • Know about Full/ Half Concession in Train Tickets to Unemployed Youth by railways
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Know about Special Unreserved Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12082 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kannur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22209 Mumbai To New Delhi DURONTO Express
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Know about railway time table
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12079 JANSHATABDI Bengaluru To Hubballi

No comments:

Post a Comment