Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12211 Muzaffarpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
MUZAFFARPUR JN Source 15:15 0
1
2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:35 16:40 80
1
3
SAGAULI JN 17:02 17:04 101
1
4
BETTIAH 17:26 17:27 123
1
5
NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:22 18:27 160
1
6
GORAKHPUR JN 22:20 22:35 310
1
7
GONDA JN 01:10 01:20 464
2
8
LUCKNOW NR 04:20 04:30 580
2
9
SHAHJEHANPUR 06:55 07:00 745
2
10
BAREILLY 08:00 08:05 815
2
11
MORADABAD 09:40 09:50 906
2
12
ANAND VIHAR TRM 12:35 Destination 1060
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 3 Posts in DLW, Varanasi
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Learn ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING, NORMAL and TATKAL
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Learn to make irctc train enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Special Trains Between Secunderabad - Shalimar And Howrah - Ernakulam Extended
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12114 NAGPUR TO PUNE GARIBRATH
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets

No comments:

Post a Comment