Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12210 Kathgodam To Kanpur GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KATHGODAM Source 18:30 0
1
2
HALDWANI 18:45 18:47 7
1
3
LAL KUAN 19:19 19:21 23
1
4
RUDRAPUR CITY 19:42 19:44 45
1
5
RAMPUR 20:55 21:25 90
1
6
BAREILLY 22:52 22:57 153
1
7
SHAHJEHANPUR 00:04 00:06 224
2
8
LUCKNOW NE 02:40 03:10 388
2
9
KANPUR CENTRAL 04:35 Destination 462
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Learn to spot your train
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12823 Durg To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Indian Railways makes provision of Separate Line For Women At Railway Reservation Counters.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Know about VIKALP - Alternate Train Accommodation Scheme by IRCTC
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways
  • Summer rush arrangements made by railway for advance reservation
  • Know about Indian Railways New Refund Rules
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139

No comments:

Post a Comment