Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12209 Kanpur To Kathgodam GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KANPUR CENTRAL Source 06:15 0
1
2
LUCKNOW NE 07:40 08:05 74
1
3
SHAHJEHANPUR 10:28 10:30 239
1
4
BAREILLY 11:30 11:35 309
1
5
RAMPUR 12:35 12:55 373
1
6
RUDRAPUR CITY 13:29 13:31 418
1
7
LAL KUAN 14:05 14:10 439
1
8
HALDWANI 14:43 14:45 455
1
9
KATHGODAM 15:05 Destination 462
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22203 Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad DURONTO Express
  • Learn the Current Booking rules and Rules For Booking After Charting
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Learn to make Indian Railways Enquiry
  • Learn about IRCTC CAPTCHA problem and its solution
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12914 TRISHATABDI Express Nagpur To Indore
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12825 Ranchi To New Delhi S KRANTI
  • Solve the problem of Money Debited But Ticket Not Booked
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Book and Enjoy DELHI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment