Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12207 Kathgodam To JAMMU GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KATHGODAM Source 18:30 0
1
2
HALDWANI 18:45 18:47 7
1
3
LAL KUAN 19:19 19:21 23
1
4
RUDRAPUR CITY 19:42 19:44 45
1
5
BILASPUR ROAD 20:00 20:02 63
1
6
RAMPUR 20:55 21:00 90
1
7
MORADABAD 21:35 21:45 117
1
8
LAKSAR JN 23:46 23:48 257
1
9
SAHARANPUR 00:55 01:05 310
2
10
JAGADHRI 01:32 01:34 340
2
11
AMBALA CANT JN 02:25 02:33 391
2
12
LUDHIANA JN 04:25 04:35 504
2
13
JALANDHAR CANT 05:35 05:40 557
2
14
PATHANKOT CANTT 07:30 07:35 670
2
15
KATHUA 08:03 08:05 693
2
16
JAMMU TAWI 09:50 Destination 769
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22625 Chennai To Bengaluru DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22186 Indore To Bhopal DOUBLE DECKER
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12918 H Nizamuddin To Ahmedabad S KRANTI
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Know the standard menu which is served as Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner in Mail/ Express trains.
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Know about Southern Railway Special trains

No comments:

Post a Comment