Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12204 Amritsar To Saharsa GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AMRITSAR JN Source 04:20 0
1
2
BEAS 04:48 04:50 43
1
3
JALANDHAR CITY 05:30 05:35 79
1
4
LUDHIANA JN 06:25 06:30 136
1
5
AMBALA CANT JN 08:15 08:20 250
1
6
NEW DELHI 10:55 11:10 448
1
7
MORADABAD 13:53 14:00 614
1
8
BAREILLY 15:18 15:21 705
1
9
LUCKNOW NR 18:40 18:50 940
1
10
GORAKHPUR JN 00:05 00:20 1219
2
11
SIWAN JN 02:00 02:05 1338
2
12
CHHAPRA 03:20 03:25 1398
2
13
HAJIPUR JN 04:28 04:30 1458
2
14
MUZAFFARPUR JN 05:25 05:30 1511
2
15
SAMASTIPUR JN 06:20 06:25 1563
2
16
DALSINGH SARAI 06:49 06:51 1587
2
17
BARAUNI JN 07:40 07:50 1614
2
18
BEGU SARAI 08:05 08:07 1629
2
19
KHAGARIA JN 08:39 08:41 1670
2
20
S BHAKHTIYARPUR 09:38 09:40 1706
2
21
SAHARSA JN 10:10 Destination 1723
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Indian Railways has made provision for separate line for women passengers to buy train tickets from railway reservation counters.
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Winter Special Trains introduced between Mumbai and Karmali - 2015
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Know various options available for online payment for railway ticket reservation through IRCTC.
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH

No comments:

Post a Comment