Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12203 Saharsa To Amritsar GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
SAHARSA JN Source 15:00 0
1
2
S BHAKHTIYARPUR 15:17 15:18 17
1
3
KHAGARIA JN 16:06 16:07 54
1
4
BEGU SARAI 16:35 16:36 94
1
5
BARAUNI JN 17:05 17:15 110
1
6
DALSINGH SARAI 17:45 17:46 137
1
7
SAMASTIPUR JN 18:10 18:15 161
1
8
MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:05 19:10 212
1
9
HAJIPUR JN 19:56 19:57 266
1
10
CHHAPRA 21:15 21:20 325
1
11
SIWAN JN 22:05 22:10 386
1
12
GORAKHPUR JN 00:30 00:45 505
2
13
LUCKNOW NR 06:00 06:10 784
2
14
HARDOI 07:35 07:36 885
2
15
BAREILLY 09:30 09:33 1019
2
16
MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 1109
2
17
NEW DELHI 13:55 14:10 1276
2
18
AMBALA CANT JN 16:50 16:55 1474
2
19
LUDHIANA JN 18:30 18:35 1588
2
20
JALANDHAR CITY 19:25 19:40 1645
2
21
BEAS 20:14 20:15 1681
2
22
AMRITSAR JN 21:05 Destination 1723
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Indian Railways has announced to Revise Child Fare Rule
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22210 New Delhi To Mumbai DURONTO Express
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Know about IRCTC Next Generation e-ticketing System by irctc.co.in
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar
  • Know about train fare, reservation and other charges between stations for various classes.
  • Make RAILWAY RESERVATION WITHOUT INTERNET by SMS TO 139
  • Know about Train Schedule of Janshatabdi Express Trains
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada
  • Know about Rules For Up-Gradation Of A Ticket
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains

No comments:

Post a Comment