Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12202 Kochuveli To LTT GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KOCHUVELI Source 08:45 0
1
2
KOLLAM JN 09:35 09:40 59
1
3
KAYANKULAM JN 10:13 10:15 100
1
4
CHENGANNUR 10:35 10:37 120
1
5
TIRUVALLA 10:47 10:49 129
1
6
KOTTAYAM 11:25 11:28 155
1
7
ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:45 12:50 217
1
8
THRISUR 13:55 13:57 288
1
9
SHORANUR JN 15:00 15:05 321
1
10
TIRUR 15:43 15:45 366
1
11
KOZHIKKODE 16:30 16:35 407
1
12
KANNUR 18:00 18:05 496
1
13
KASARAGOD 19:03 19:05 582
1
14
MANGALORE JN 20:15 20:25 633
1
15
UDUPI 21:44 21:46 714
1
16
BIJOOR 22:38 22:40 798
1
17
ANKOLA 00:02 00:04 943
2
18
KARWAR 00:28 00:30 982
2
19
MADGAON 01:20 01:30 1064
2
20
KARMALI 02:04 02:06 1104
2
21
SAWANTWADI ROAD 02:52 02:54 1174
2
22
RATNAGIRI 05:00 05:05 1398
2
23
PANVEL 10:16 10:20 1760
2
24
THANE 11:13 11:15 1795
2
25
LOKMANYATILAK T 11:45 Destination 1812
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about allotment of berths under physically handicapped quota
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Find TRAINS BETWEEN STATIONS
  • New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • Know about Railway Rules Regarding Change In Travel Plan
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced Between Tirupati and Sainagar Shirdi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12046 Chandigarh To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Indian Railways Increase Minimum Chargeable Train Fare
  • Enquire IRCTC PNR STATUS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find trains between stations
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment