Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12201 LTT TO Kochuveli GARIB RATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
LOKMANYATILAK T Source 16:55 0
1
2
THANE 17:18 17:20 18
1
3
PANVEL 18:05 18:10 52
1
4
RATNAGIRI 23:00 23:05 415
1
5
SAWANTWADI ROAD 00:58 01:00 639
2
6
KARMALI 01:38 01:40 709
2
7
MADGAON 02:15 02:25 749
2
8
KARWAR 03:22 03:24 831
2
9
ANKOLA 03:52 03:54 870
2
10
BIJOOR 05:22 05:24 1015
2
11
UDUPI 06:20 06:22 1098
2
12
MANGALORE JN 08:00 08:10 1179
2
13
KASARAGOD 08:53 08:55 1231
2
14
KANNUR 10:10 10:15 1316
2
15
KOZHIKKODE 11:35 11:40 1406
2
16
TIRUR 12:23 12:25 1447
2
17
SHORANUR JN 13:10 13:20 1492
2
18
THRISUR 14:12 14:15 1524
2
19
ERNAKULAM TOWN 15:20 15:25 1596
2
20
KOTTAYAM 16:37 16:40 1658
2
21
TIRUVALLA 17:08 17:10 1684
2
22
CHENGANNUR 17:18 17:20 1693
2
23
KAYANKULAM JN 17:53 17:55 1713
2
24
KOLLAM JN 18:35 18:40 1754
2
25
KOCHUVELI 20:25 Destination 1812
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Indian Railways Increase Minimum Chargeable Train Fare
  • Find Railway jobs in Indian Railways through various Railway Recruitment Boards.
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 188 Posts In Kochi Metro Rail
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC Learn to use irctc login
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find TRAINS BETWEEN STATIONS
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12248 YUVA Express H Nizamuddin To Bandra
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Learn about IRCTC CAPTCHA problem and its solution

No comments:

Post a Comment