Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12187 Jabalpur To MUMBAI GARIBRATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
JABALPUR Source 19:30 0
1
2
NARSINGHPUR 20:39 20:41 85
1
3
GADARWARA 21:18 21:20 129
1
4
PIPARIYA 21:45 21:47 178
1
5
ITARSI JN 23:35 23:45 246
1
6
HARDA 00:35 00:37 321
2
7
KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 429
2
8
BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 553
2
9
JALGAON JN 04:42 04:44 577
2
10
MANMAD JN 06:37 06:40 737
2
11
NASIK ROAD 07:48 07:50 810
2
12
IGATPURI 09:08 09:10 860
2
13
KALYAN JN 10:57 11:00 943
2
14
DADAR 11:48 11:50 988
2
15
MUMBAI CST 12:15 Destination 997
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Know about Full/ Half Concession in Train Tickets to Unemployed Youth by railways
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about VIKALP - Alternate Train Accommodation Scheme by IRCTC
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Enquire IRCTC PNR STATUS
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Find SPECIAL TRAINS and RUNNING TRAIN STATUS

No comments:

Post a Comment