Tuesday, January 26, 2016

Train Schedule of 12156 BHOPAL EXP H Nizamuddin To Habibganj

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websitesirctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 20:55 0
1
2
AGRA CANTT 23:20 23:23 188
1
3
MORENA 00:33 00:35 268
2
4
GWALIOR 01:07 01:10 306
2
5
JHANSI JN 02:33 02:43 403
2
6
BINA JN 04:25 04:27 556
2
7
GANJ BASODA 04:59 05:01 601
2
8
VIDISHA 05:29 05:31 641
2
9
BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 694
2
10
HABIBGANJ 07:05 Destination 700
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Goa presents an exciting opportunity for tourists. Visit Goa for Honeymoon and stay in best Goa Hotels.
  • Know about salient features and important changes made in New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway.
  • Know about important changes in the New Railway Time Table of North Eastern Railway for 2015-2016.
  • Apply for 3 posts under Scouts and Guide quota in Diesel Locomotive Works, Varanasi.
  • Know the Rules and Terms & Conditions of Online Booking of Retiring Rooms through IRCTC Tourism.
  • Find the details of various LTC Tour Packages arranged by IRCTC Tourism.
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Find the details of various Flight Packages arranged by IRCTC Tourism for National and International Tours.
  • Know about changes in the New Railway Time Table of Northern Railway for 2015-2016.
  • Central Railway has decided to run 5 More Unreserved Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas.
  • Book Kashmir LTC Tour Package by IRCTC and visit the various tourist spots of Srinagar, Gulmarg and Pahalgam.
  • Find the schedule of unreserved Special Trains announced by Indian Railways for Kumbh Mela at Nasik, Maharashtra.
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.

No comments:

Post a Comment