Tuesday, January 26, 2016

Train Schedule of 12155 BHOPAL EXP Habibganj To H Nizamuddin

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
HABIBGANJ Source 21:05 0
1
2
BHOPAL JN 21:15 21:20 7
1
3
VIDISHA 22:08 22:10 60
1
4
GANJ BASODA 22:39 22:41 99
1
5
BINA JN 23:32 23:35 145
1
6
JHANSI JN 01:35 01:45 297
2
7
GWALIOR 02:55 03:00 395
2
8
MORENA 03:25 03:27 433
2
9
AGRA CANTT 04:47 04:50 513
2
10
H NIZAMUDDIN 08:00 Destination 700
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • IRCTC offers Shimla Manali Flight Package Ex Chennai.
  • Know about the important features of the new Indian Railways time table "Trains At A Glance 2015-16".
  • Find the schedule of Special Trains announced by Indian Railways for Ganpati Festival in Maharashtra.
  • Book Meghalaya LTC Tour Package by IRCTC and visit the various tourist spots of Shillong, Cherrapunjee and Guwahati.
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Indian Railways has decided to allow the two senior citizen category of passengers to book ticket together under Senior Citizen Quota.
  • Make online railway reservation, general and Tatkal train ticket booking, check PNR status and availability of seats through IRCTC login.
  • Book Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Tourist Train and visit important places like Gaya, Varanasi, Allahabad, Haridwar, Delhi, Mathura and Agra.
  • New weekly AC Express Train announced by Indian Railways between Howrah and Yesvantpur via Bhubaneswar, Vijayawada and Katpadi stations.
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Login to your IRCTC account and book Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST).
  • Know about salient features and important changes made in New RailwayTime Table For Eastern Railway.
  • Find the schedule of Special Trains announced by Indian Railways for Kumbh Mela at Nasik, Maharashtra.
  • Find the train schedule of 12249 HWH ANVT YUVA E Train which runs between Howrah Jn and Anad Vihar Terminus.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 00626 ERS MAS SUVIDHA which runs between ERNAKULAM JN and CHENNAI CENTRAL.

No comments:

Post a Comment